Résultats - Admissibilité


CRPE Privé Externe IFSEC de Paris



Liste des candidatures
Numéro Candidat Nom Prénoms Résultat
ALEXANDROU ROSSILLE Daphné Admissible
ARTISSON Constance Admissible
AUSSEUR COTTET Cécile Brigitte Marie Admissible
BACLE GAUTIER Marion Nicole Yvette Admissible
BAGUELIN BAGUELIN Mathilde Admissible
BALCAEN Margaux Admissible
BERNIER Severine Admissible
BERTHELOT Anne-Claire Admissible
BOUCHACOURT Thérèse Admissible
BOUCHEZ BOUCHEZ Charlotte Admissible
BOULNOIS Nathalie Admissible
BOZO Philippine Béatrice Aymeric Marie Admissible
BRUNEAU HABAY Océane Marie Christiane Admissible
CANTON CANTON Marina Marie Astrid Admissible
CARPENTIER DE CHANGY Mahaud Admissible
CHAPUIS Lucile Admissible
COLLET COLLET Mathilde Admissible
COLLIGNON Hortense Admissible
CONSCIENCE Caroline Admissible
CORBAZ CORBAZ Brigitte Evelyne Admissible
DE CUGNAC Hermance Anne Marie Admissible
DE GOUVION SAINT-CYR Florence Admissible
DE LAAGE DE MEUX Sixtine Marie Mahaut Romualde Admissible
DE LAGUICHE Albane Martine Anne Marie Admissible
DE MONTAGU DE MONTAGU Marie Marguerite Admissible
DE MONTEYNARD Julie Marie Sylvie Admissible
DE ROUX DE VULPILLIERES Amélie Admissible
DECHIN BONIFACE Constance Patricia Bénédicte Marie Admissible
DEGOUGE OPRYSZKO Anne-Lise Véronique Admissible
DEL PIERO Charlotte Admissible
DESHAYES DESHAYES Marie-Cécile Admissible
DESURMONT Alizée Admissible
DOUADY DE CLERCK Juliette Marie Jeanne Admissible
DUPONT DUPONT Victoire Admissible
DURAND Laurie Admissible
FOURMENT FOURMENT Nelly Admissible
GALINIE GALINIE Marie Admissible
GARNIER DE BOISGROLLIER Solène Marie Claire Admissible
GAUTIER RINAUDO Aurélie Julie Marie Admissible
GREYFIE DE BELLECOMBE Elisabeth Marie Françoise Admissible
GRIFFATON GRIFFATON Sophie Admissible
GROSJAT BEAUCOURT Marie-Josèphe Admissible
GRUEL Louise Jeanne Dorothée Admissible
GUILLAUD VALLA Gaëlle Isabelle Admissible
HAMEL COSMANO Olivia Laure Tabitha Admissible
HENRY PELLISTRANDI Jeanne Héloise Marie Admissible
HERVE HERVE Marine Laura Lolita Admissible
HOPPENOT DE MILLEVILLE Anne Laure Admissible
HUGUENIN TALABOT Marie-Pierre Dominique Admissible
IDIRI RICHERD IDIRI Gabrielle Admissible
JACQUELIN MARGUERITE MARGUERITE Jacquelin Admissible
JACQUEMIN CHAMMING'S Rosemary Admissible
JAOUEN Aurélie Marie Nadine Admissible
JEAN JARRY Clarisse Admissible
KAUFFER KAUFFER Sibylle Perrine Marie Admissible
LALAU Marie-Madeleine Anne Gisèle Roselyne Admissible
LANCEART Emilie Lucie Admissible
LE DANTEC LE DANTEC Severine Admissible
LIBERMANN ACQUAVIVA Carole Admissible
LOPEZ Yoann Admissible
MAGNE Jean-Baptiste René Benjamin Admissible
MARTIN Anaïs Françoise Elodie Karine Admissible
MASQUELIER Véronique Marie Céline Admissible
MAUGARD Alice Admissible
MICHEL Ségolène Admissible
MORAIN Maguelonne Admissible
NARBONNE Pauline Alice Marie Admissible
PAQUOT MASSON Florence Anne Admissible
PASZKIEWICZ PRETET Alyette Admissible
PEREZ BERCOFF EBONGUE Danielle Admissible
PERRIN Jeanne Admissible
PHAM Emilie Ghislaine Admissible
POLDERMAN Tara Anna Maria Thaleia Admissible
PORTALIER Anne-Claire Thérèse Marie Admissible
RAGOT NASCIMBENI Odile Admissible
RAOUST Elsa Lucie Alexandra Admissible
REROLLE Jeanne Marie Edith Emmanuelle Admissible
ROQUET MONTEGON Laurène Admissible
ROUSSEAU Alexandra Admissible
ROUSSELOT Laurent Pascal Jean-Luc Admissible
SAMSON Marthe Christine Marie Admissible
SCHMITT ABANCOURT Cécile Martine Admissible
SOUSA GONZALEZ Stéphanie Admissible
SURUN DU RANQUET Fleur Marie Jeanne Béatrice Admissible
TAILLEBOIS Hortense Marie Admissible
TAUVERON Bérengère Admissible
THEVENOT Amandine Jacqueline Admissible
THOMANN Luana Camille Marie Admissible
TRECKELS Amelie Suzanne Andree Admissible
VARENNE VARENNE Madeleine Admissible
WULFING-LUER ROCHE Pauline Germaine Admissible